среда, 7 декабря 2011 г.

new

My new works are here:
HERE

четверг, 10 марта 2011 г.

Adidas Bag

Ok.Here is my EPIC Adidas bag story.
6 or 8 days ago,I was searching for some good stuff in rubbish dump.And what I found was Adidas bag in kinda good condition!Still Can't understand person who threw away such good bag!So I decided to do Present for my own B-day and customize this bag :P
I used my old ProMarkers,and made awesome bag,as people said to me.
Now I am trying to connect with adidas-Maybe they will like this,and do some collab with me,who knows :D
I just going to be happy :D
So what do U think Folks?

пятница, 25 февраля 2011 г.

Dragon Warrior



Here is one of my favorite thing I have ever made-Dragon Warrior.
It is done on 24x30 cm canwas with using of acryliq and promarkers.
Availible for sale here!
Hurry,Someone could be faster than you!

My Business card prototype

Random Shhhhh...

Ceramic Sloth



Maybe Someone want to buy him?XDD

Dead Amigo



That was paid commission.AMIGO IN DA HOUSE!

MOOOOAR STICKERZZZZ!



Here is my new stickers.I know,not a lot of them,but they are still awesome XDDD

SKETCHHHHHHEZZZZZZZZ!



Here is some sketches I choose as my fav one from the time I missed my Update blog.
Here is also request from my friend Ferran(Check his webcomic called kimecan http://kimecan.com/Comic_Eng/).He asked me to draw skeletons...Here are they man!\m/

пятница, 7 января 2011 г.

Kazopark-Kinda interesting chat and game

Kazopark is a new multiplayer online world for people to make their own treehouse's and chat with friends. It uses flash and is free to play. You can edit your avatar, build a treehouse and meet people. It's a great safe place to interact and is a lot of fun. Check it out! http://www.kazopark.com/game/

вторник, 4 января 2011 г.

Info/WTF is going on with me!



WELL!Happy New Year Folks!
It's been a while,isn't it?
I am allright,Got Awesome presents for new year!
Yep!I got 500 sheets of paper Block,Brunnen Sketchbook and parker Pen!
WooHoo!I love that!
Here is Shot from my new sketchbook and small Sneak Peek!
Enjoy!

Sketches in Bath



I hate to waste time,so I draw even when I am in Bath!:D

THE CREATOR



My favorite Character.The Creator.
I made Him Long time ago,But Today I decided to remake it LOL.
It is very,Very Small!I made it for 2-3 Hours I think.

Rad Sketchcard



Pretty Rad.No Other info.

COLLOSSUM



This is maxi sketchcard I made for myself.I hope It will bring me luck and a lot of money,hehehehe!
BTW!This is my first sketchcard made just like 3D sticker-Layer by layer!To See My old sticker,go here:http://ifnart.blogspot.com/2010/11/stickers

Elvis Sketchcard



Another Sketchcard done for LULZ...Dunno why ;D

self portrait



Well...This is sketchcard I made...just for LULZ XDDD
Anyway I love it :DDD